名次 | 姓名 | 参赛号 | 车队 | 时间 | 时间差 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 龚军 | 535 | 重庆tnt俱乐部 | 0:55:09.355 | +0:00.000 |
2 | 韩平 | 514 | 南充代表队 | 0:55:10.894 | +0:01.539 |
3 | 钟克勇 | 539 | 什邡捷安特朝阳车队 | 0:55:11.200 | +0:01.845 |
4 | 张波继 | 524 | 金堂欢途单车俱乐部 | 0:55:11.290 | +0:01.935 |
5 | 陈兵 | 501 | 青白江捷安特单车翼俱乐部 | 0:55:11.359 | +0:02.004 |
6 | 蒋明伟 | 531 | 个人 | 0:55:11.510 | +0:02.155 |
7 | 王启龙 | 540 | 内江喜德盛 | 0:55:11.524 | +0:02.169 |
8 | 潘勇 | 538 | 什邡捷安特朝阳车队 | 0:55:11.773 | +0:02.418 |
9 | 宋建军 | 522 | 资阳单车部落 | 0:55:11.847 | +0:02.492 |
10 | 沈杰 | 546 | ASTER速盟车队 | 0:55:11.851 | +0:02.496 |
11 | 杨立 | 507 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 0:55:12.014 | +0:02.659 |
12 | 赵小川 | 545 | 贵州天行车队 | 0:55:12.143 | +0:02.788 |
13 | 杨波 | 509 | 崇州启越 | 0:55:12.360 | +0:03.005 |
14 | 董忠 | 543 | 个人 | 0:55:12.443 | +0:03.088 |
15 | 黄文斌 | 502 | 11车队 | 0:55:12.862 | +0:03.507 |
16 | 李红民 | 515 | 南充代表队 | 0:55:12.977 | +0:03.622 |
17 | 沈兴林 | 537 | 个人 | 0:55:12.984 | +0:03.629 |
18 | 陈致雄 | 534 | 个人 | 0:55:13.198 | +0:03.843 |
19 | 唐辉 | 536 | 四川温江樱桃单车 | 0:55:13.743 | +0:04.388 |
20 | 陈定洪 | 510 | 绵竹骑迹俱乐部 | 0:55:13.849 | +0:04.494 |
21 | 高增平 | 503 | 11车队 | 0:55:13.994 | +0:04.639 |
22 | 陈荣晖 | 528 | 成都川旗车队 | 0:55:26.663 | +0:17.308 |
23 | 刘劲松 | 513 | 拖家带口铁人三项俱乐部 | 0:55:26.770 | +0:17.415 |
24 | 郑旭 | 542 | Team BYMT | 0:55:39.443 | +0:30.088 |
25 | 徐汶 | 506 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 0:55:43.556 | +0:34.201 |
26 | 艾明彻 | 516 | 个人 | 0:57:09.042 | +1:59.687 |
27 | 贲骏 | 532 | 个人 | 0:57:11.430 | +2:02.075 |
28 | 郭世远 | 511 | 全兴俱乐部 | 0:59:02.931 | +3:53.576 |
29 | 马建国 | 521 | 老车迷德阳单车荟 | 0:59:54.243 | +4:44.888 |
30 | 刘松青 | 519 | 个人 | 1:00:33.101 | +5:23.746 |
31 | 罗伟 | 544 | Team master | DNF | |
31 | 曾许航 | 541 | 个人 | DNF | |
31 | 杨伟 | 530 | 风行者 Wind Speeder Team | DNF | |
31 | 邱道全 | 527 | 金堂欢途单车俱乐部 | DNF | |
31 | 李庆文 | 526 | 金堂欢途单车俱乐部 | DNF | |
31 | 陈环宇 | 525 | 金堂欢途单车俱乐部 | DNF | |
31 | 周红兵 | 523 | 资阳单车部落 | DNF | |
31 | 冷银生 | 518 | 个人 | DNF | |
31 | 唐涛 | 517 | 个人 | DNF | |
31 | 王小强 | 512 | 个人 | DNF | |
31 | 甘文普 | 508 | 个人 | DNF | |
31 | 邓勇 | 505 | 成都风车行 | DNF | |
31 | 郑佳佳 | 504 | 成都风车行 | DNF |