名次 | 姓名 | 参赛号 | 车队 | 时间 | 时间差 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 刘成学 | 297 | 老车迷车队 | 44:36:00 | +0:00.000 |
2 | 金浈鸿 | 288 | 北碚追梦自行车俱乐部 | 44:36:00 | +0:00.135 |
3 | 韩军 | 205 | CD318NTV车队 | 44:36:00 | +0:00.513 |
4 | 李勇 | 289 | 北碚追梦自行车俱乐部 | 44:37:00 | +0:01.048 |
5 | 巨春 | 232 | 成都合珍车队 | 45:13:00 | +0:36.694 |
6 | 潘涛 | 204 | CD318NTV车队 | 45:38:00 | +1:02.128 |
7 | 曾利彬 | 231 | 成都合珍车队 | 45:39:00 | +1:02.582 |
8 | 蓝健峰 | 251 | 老车迷车队 | 46:47:00 | +2:10.673 |
9 | 邓强 | 208 | Giant轮回车队 | 46:47:00 | +2:11.047 |
10 | 贾培鑫 | 258 | 南充代表队 | 47:06:00 | +2:30.325 |
11 | 姚文佩 | 217 | 西西车队 | 47:06:00 | +2:30.361 |
12 | 黎帅 | 268 | 达州铁骑 | 47:39:00 | +3:02.936 |
13 | 杨挺 | 290 | 个人 | 47:39:00 | +3:03.138 |
14 | 吴金 | 278 | 遂宁风速车队 | 47:54:00 | +3:18.220 |
15 | 刘岚天 | 285 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 48:37:00 | +4:01.219 |
16 | 万天 | 295 | 渠县自行车运动协会 | 48:38:00 | +4:01.570 |
17 | 杨超 | 226 | 安靖道卡斯车队 | 48:38:00 | +4:01.642 |
18 | 魏首咏 | 260 | ATM - The Animals Team | 49:13:00 | +4:37.069 |
19 | 高韦伟 | 276 | 地平线单车俱乐部 | 49:14:00 | +4:38.507 |
20 | 王瑞 | 229 | 绵阳闪电光速车队 | 49:15:00 | +4:38.583 |
21 | 陈飞 | 264 | 大丰 | 49:18:00 | +4:41.538 |
22 | 金鹏 | 287 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 49:18:00 | +4:41.598 |
23 | 王衍兵 | 202 | 个人 | 49:29:00 | +4:53.433 |
24 | 杨昊宇 | 207 | 绵竹骑迹ucc | 39:52:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 葛鹏祥 | 224 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 40:07:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 杨建忠 | 259 | 崇州启越 | 40:26:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 李洪波 | 279 | 遂宁风速车队 | 40:26:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 刘兵兵 | 239 | 成都单车行 | 40:29:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 林江 | 266 | 个人 | 40:49:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 易攀 | 222 | 马奇单车 | 40:49:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 肖攀 | 244 | 成都单车行 | 41:02:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 沈华强 | 238 | 成都单车行 | 41:03:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 胡椿桂 | 214 | 西西车队 | 41:23:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 王浚宇 | 286 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 41:39:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 陈珂爽 | 270 | 达州铁骑 | 41:42:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 魏继军 | 221 | 西西车队 | 42:03:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 钟知云 | 273 | 11车队 | 42:18:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 焦祖龙 | 248 | 无声之梦 | 42:56:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 廖章杰 | 275 | 个人 | 43:48:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 熊力可 | 280 | 萌骑骑 | 43:49:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 曹遂 | 219 | 西西车队 | 43:50:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 曹冬 | 294 | 个人 | 43:52:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 董力源 | 277 | 个人 | 44:07:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 梁占林 | 215 | 西西车队 | 44:38:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 何远杰 | 201 | 个人 | 44:42:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 许斯琪 | 245 | 成都单车行 | 44:50:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 龚吴候 | 240 | 成都单车行 | 44:51:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 孟德怀 | 272 | 个人 | 44:56:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 毕阳春 | 218 | 西西车队 | 44:57:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 刘锦林 | 283 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 45:07:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 郭松 | 282 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 45:14:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 张荣璘 | 213 | 西西车队 | 45:23:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 范时伟 | 271 | 个人 | 45:30:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 刘佳文 | 234 | 个人 | 46:05:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 周坡 | 220 | 西西车队 | 46:05:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 张翰斐 | 296 | 成信车队 | 47:18:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 赵忠祥 | 269 | 达州铁骑 | 47:46:00 | -1Lap |
24 | 蔡永锋 | 257 | 南充代表队 | 26:17:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 王旺 | 247 | 成都单车行 | 28:53:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 刘小兵 | 228 | 绵阳闪电光速车队 | 29:41:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 向瑞鑫 | 223 | 云迹单车-黑心车队 | 31:06:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 文永静 | 242 | 成都单车行 | 33:20:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 唐志峰 | 261 | ATM - The Animals Team | 34:52:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 叶林 | 241 | 成都单车行 | 34:52:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 周忠刚 | 243 | 成都单车行 | 34:54:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 肖建 | 284 | 成都喜德盛传骑车队 | 34:55:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 石俊海 | 292 | 个人 | 34:56:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 高正伟 | 249 | 蚂蚁车队 | 35:31:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 符鹏程 | 291 | 个人 | 35:52:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 吴波贤 | 216 | 西西车队 | 36:30:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 唐太浪 | 225 | 个人 | 36:41:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 李东洲 | 265 | 大丰 | 37:41:00 | -2Lap |
24 | 陈垦 | 206 | CD318NTV车队 | 20:43 | -3Lap |
24 | 吴昊天 | 211 | 西西车队 | 21:13 | -3Lap |
24 | 叶鑫粮 | 237 | 速盟川军 | 22:23 | -3Lap |
24 | 岳蛟 | 227 | 安靖道卡斯车队 | 22:45 | -3Lap |
24 | 章宇 | 262 | ATM - The Animals Team | 23:42 | -3Lap |
24 | 陈世鹏 | 230 | 个人 | 26:22:00 | -3Lap |
24 | 陈俊言 | 293 | 个人 | 8:48 | -4Lap |
24 | 冉希鹏 | 246 | 成都单车行 | 9:04 | -4Lap |
24 | 冯浩然 | 263 | 个人 | 9:42 | -4Lap |
24 | 吴伟 | 256 | 彭州Wind Runner车队 | 10:25 | -4Lap |
24 | 刘成 | 203 | 个人 | 41:41:00 | -4Lap |
24 | 刘强 | 210 | 西西车队 | 0:00 | -5Lap |
24 | 肖云侨 | 212 | 西西车队 | 0:00 | -5Lap |
24 | 李小聪 | 267 | Team BYMT | 0:00 | -5Lap |